TeamWLTPCTPSPAHomeRoadDivPctConfPctNon-Conf
14U FAIRBURN FLAMES3001.00013170-0-03-0-01-0-01.0003-0-01.0000-0-0
14U FLAG HAPEVILLE HORNETS3001.00086181-0-02-0-03-0-01.0003-0-01.0000-0-0
14U FLAG SSE RENEGADES3100.75081130-0-03-1-03-1-00.7503-1-00.7500-0-0
14U GEORGIA PANTHERS2100.66763971-1-01-0-01-0-01.0002-1-00.6670-0-0
14U BLACK CENTRAL DEKALB JAGUARS2200.500891162-0-00-2-01-1-00.5002-2-00.5000-0-0
14U OLD NATIONAL KNIGHTS1100.5006671-0-00-1-01-1-00.5001-1-00.5000-0-0
14U SUPERSPORTS ELITE LIONS2200.50047691-1-01-1-01-2-00.3332-2-00.5000-0-0
14U FLAG CENTRAL DEKALB JAGUARS1200.33319380-2-01-0-01-2-00.3331-2-00.3330-0-0
14U NORTH DEKALB CHARGERS0400.000431430-3-00-1-00-1-00.0000-4-00.0000-0-0
14U FLAG COLLEGE PARK RAMS0400.00061230-4-00-0-00-4-00.0000-4-00.0000-0-0
W
Total Wins
L
Total Losses
T
Total Ties
W
Overall Winning Percentage
PS
Total Points Scored
PA
Total Points Against
Home
Home Record
Road
Road Record
Div
Division Record
Conf
Conference Record
Non-Conf
Non Conference Record