TeamWLTPCTPSPAHomeRoadDivPctConfPctNon-Conf
09U GATORS ELITE0500.000132240-2-00-3-00-4-00.0000-5-00.0000-0-0
09U STONECREST SPARTANS0500.00003000-3-00-2-00-1-00.0000-5-00.0000-0-0
09U ATLANTA BULLDOGS ACADEMY1400.200721231-4-00-0-00-3-00.0001-4-00.2000-0-0
09U FAIRBURN FLAMES1300.25036720-1-01-2-01-3-00.2501-3-00.2500-0-0
09U BLUE CENTRAL DEKALB JAGUARS1400.200281661-2-00-2-01-3-00.2501-4-00.2000-0-0
09U GEORGIA SILVERBACKS2300.400941310-1-02-2-01-3-00.2502-3-00.4000-0-0
09U GLENWOOD HILLS PANTHERS2300.40072700-2-02-1-01-3-00.2502-3-00.4000-0-0
09U OLD NATIONAL KNIGHTS3200.60095352-1-01-1-02-2-00.5003-2-00.6000-0-0
09U HAPEVILLE HORNETS4001.000135263-0-01-0-03-0-01.0004-0-01.0000-0-0
09U BLACK CENTRAL DEKALB JAGUARS4100.80098243-0-01-1-04-1-00.8004-1-00.8000-0-0
09U WILLIAM WALKER TIGERS4100.800168202-0-02-1-04-1-00.8004-1-00.8000-0-0
09U NEWNAN OUTLAWS4100.800163282-0-02-1-04-1-00.8004-1-00.8000-0-0
09U SUPERSPORTS ELITE LIONS4100.80092332-0-02-1-04-1-00.8004-1-00.8000-0-0
09U SCOTTSDALE STEELERS4100.800228422-0-02-1-01-0-01.0004-1-00.8000-0-0
W
Total Wins
L
Total Losses
T
Total Ties
W
Overall Winning Percentage
PS
Total Points Scored
PA
Total Points Against
Home
Home Record
Road
Road Record
Div
Division Record
Conf
Conference Record
Non-Conf
Non Conference Record