Total 10 items.

Standings - 05U

Total 17 items.

Standings - 06U

Total 20 items.

Standings - 07U

TeamWinsLossesTiesPts ScoredPts AllowedAverage PtsWinning %
07U ATLANTA BULLDOGS800277634.631
07U PANHANDLE100420421
07U RIVERDALE BLACKHAWKS100420421
07U ATLANTA TIGERS6101391819.860.857
07U DECATUR ARMY5101304021.670.833
07U WILLIAM WALKER-BLUE6201295116.130.75
07U NEWNAN OUTLAWS6201634920.380.75
07U GEORGIA RATTLERS520765210.860.714
07U WILLIAM WALKER TIGERS5301055913.130.625
07U EAST METRO STEELERS4301045014.860.571
07U ATLANTA VIKINGS43058518.290.571
07U FAIRBURN FLAMES4408079100.5
07U GLENWOOD3408214411.710.429
07U GEORGIA FALCONS24158948.290.357
07U GEORGIA GATORS250191002.710.286
07U GEORGIA PATRIOTS150321345.330.167
07U WILLIAM WALKER-RED150610010.167
07U MILFORD WARRIORS071302273.750.063
07U WILLIAM WALKER WHITE070192012.710
07U NORTH CLAYTON01002800
Total 22 items.

Standings - 10U

Total 15 items.

Standings - 11U

Total 14 items.

Standings - 12U